ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15086075
nr 1508 6075
Danka Jaworska
(f. 1951), Sverige
2 pcs, Danka Jaworska (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 98x70 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x70 cm
Danka Jaworska, Swedish painter, born in Poland 1951.
600
SEK 200
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:27:15
100 kr
150 kr